Home :: Placement ::

Placement

   

CAMPUS PLACEMENT FOR 2017 BATCH


 Ericsson
67
  Think & Learn
24
  Paishing Packaging
15
  Scope Telecom
11
  E-Vision
11
  TCS
10
  NTT Data
10
  Recom Infotech
10
  Bhilwara Info Technologies
10
  Net Profit Group
9
  J.S Renewable
9
  QA Infotech
7
  IBM
7
  Hysel India
7
  Xantatech
7
  ESS Softwares
7
  Cyborg Technologies
7
  AquaTronics Systems
6
  Sis Procegur
6
  G-Trac ITG Telematics
6
  Algoworks
6
  Dimension Group
5
  Sopra Steria
5
  Coca-Cola
5
  Mikuni India
5
  Trade India
5
  Health watch Telediagnostics pvt. Ltd.
5
  Aptara
4
  Amazon
4
  Fidelity
4
  Vinculum Solutions
4
  ATDrive
3
  Cordlife
3
  J.Mitra & Co. Pvt. Ltd.
3
  Ingenios Brain Solutions
3
  Artech
3
  Digitals India
3
  FORESIGHT Group
3
  J.K Technosoft
2
  Prime Focus
2
  MobilizeOn
2
  Sis Prosegur
2
  Toluna
2
  Life Science Intellipedia
2
  PCG Analysis
2
  Purlieus Inc.
2
  CMS IT Solutions
2
  Eqs Placements Pvt. Ltd.
2
  Vinove Softwares
2
  Lemford Biotech Pvt. Ltd.
2
  Dhanuka Agritech Ltd.
2
  SSS IT Pvt. Ltd.
2
  Kronos Solutions
1
  JARO Education
1
  Mansukh
1
  Grapecity
1
  Allele Life Sciences
1
  GDI Group
1
  Global Eng. Corp.
1
  Acxiom Consulting
1
  Seairo Shipping
1
  Lifecell International
1
  Info Space Export
1
  Evelyn Learning Systems
1
  Bi Biotech India Pvt. Ltd
1
  Vista Biocell Pvt. Ltd.
1
  Ginger Science Pvt. Ltd.
1
Name
Branch
Company
    RAJAT KUMAR GUPTA
CS
Acxiom Consulting
  PANKAJ SINGH SIROHI
EN
Algo works
  AYUSH SINGHAL
CS
Algoworks
  SHIVAM AGGRAWAL
CS
Algoworks
  SHIV CHANDRA MISHRA
CS
Algoworks
  SHUBHAM AGARWAL
IT
Algoworks
  HARSH SINGHAL
EC
Algoworks
  Anil Chauhan
BT
Allelle Life Sciences
  PRASIDDHI
CS
Amazon
  ABHAY SINGH
CS
Amazon
  MAYANK SINGH
ME
Amazon
  SAUHARD NANDAN CHAURASIA
CS
Amazon
  SIDDHARTH SINGH
BT
APTARA
  VANDANA TYAGI
BT
APTARA
  RIFA KHAN
BT
APTARA
  RACHITA SINGH
BT
APTARA
  VIKAS CHOUDHARY
EC
Aqua Tronics
  KRATIKA SARASWAT
EC
Aqua Tronics
  APOORV SRIVASTAVA
EN
Aqua Tronics
  SHIKHA AGNIHOTRI
EN
Aqua Tronics
  PRASHANT VISHNOI
MBA
AquaTronics
  SHAGUN VERMA
MBA
AquaTronics
  SHIKHA AGNIHOTRI
EN
Artech
  ASTHA SWAROOP
EC
Artech
  ADITYA SHARMA
ME
Artech
  SHIV OM GANGWAR
CS
AtDrive
  SHIKHAR PRADHAN
EC
Bhilwara
  AYUSH DIXIT
CS
Bhilwara
  DEVESH CHANDRA PANDEY
EC
Bhilwara
  VIDUSHI TRIVEDI
IT
Bhilwara
  ARNAV SHARMA
CS
Bhilwara
  HIMANSHU KUMAR
CS
Bhilwara
  RAHUL YADAV
CS
Bhilwara
  ANKITA SRIVASTAVA
EN
Bhilwara
  SIDDHARTH YADAV
CS
Bhilwara
  UMANG KUSHWAHA
CS
Bhilwara
  Sudha Sindhi
BT
Bi Biotech India Pvt. Ltd.
  RAJAT KUMAR GUPTA
CS
CMS IT
  ABU AAMIR ANSARI
CS
CMS IT
  NAMRATA SINGH
EN
COCA COLA
  SAUMYA SURYAVANSHI
EN
COCA COLA
  SAURABH SRIVASTAVA
EN
COCA COLA
  AMIT KUMAR SHAKYA
ME
COCA COLA
  KUNAL SINGH
ME
COCA COLA
  ANJALI PATHAK
CS
Consilium
  MANYA SERAPHIN NATAL
BT
CordLife
  SHIVANI VARSHNEY
BT
CordLife
  SOMYA SAXENA
BT
CordLife
  SHIKHA AGNIHOTRI
EN
Cyborg
  MANAS SINGH
EC
Cyborg
  PALLAVI MADHESHIYA
MBA
Cyborg
  SANA PARVEEN
EN
Cyborg
  ANUDIT SHARMA
EN
Cyborg
  ISHIKA VERMA
MBA
Cyborg
  SINTU KUMAR MORYA
EC
Cyborg
  DEEPAK SINGH
MBA
Dhanuka
  NIKHIL VIJ
MBA
Dhanuka
  PRAKHAR PRATAP SINGH GAUR
EC
Digitals India
  RITESH KUMAR
EN
Digitals India
  PRIYANKA SAHU
EC
Digitals India
  ISHIKA VERMA
MBA
Dimension
  MUDASSIR KHAN
MBA
Dimension
  MOHD SAKIB
MBA
Dimension
  SHAGUN GARG
MBA
Dimension
  SYED SHAHBAZ AHMAD
MBA
Dimension
  PALLAVI MADHESHIYA
MBA
EQS
  ISHIKA VERMA
MBA
EQS
  AKANSHA GUPTA
CS
Ericsson
  AMAN GUPTA
CS
Ericsson
  ANMOL VERMA
CS
Ericsson
  BRIJ KUMAR UPADHYAY
CS
Ericsson
  NAUSHAD ALI CHAUHAN
CS
Ericsson
  PRASHANT TIWARI
CS
Ericsson
  SANJAY BASNET
CS
Ericsson
  SHASHANK
CS
Ericsson
  SHIKHAR DUBEY
CS
Ericsson
  SHIV PRATAP SINGH PUNDIR
CS
Ericsson
  TARUN KUMAR
CS
Ericsson
  KUSHAGRA PANDEY (BC-EN to CS)
CS
Ericsson
  AJAY KUMAR SINGH (BC-EC to CS)
CS
Ericsson
  AKSHAY SINGH
CS
Ericsson
  ANUJ GARG
CS
Ericsson
  AAKASH PATEL
IT
Ericsson
  AYUSHI AGARWAL
IT
Ericsson
  DEEPAK SINGH
IT
Ericsson
  PRIYANSH GUPTA
IT
Ericsson
  RISHABH SOTI
IT
Ericsson
  SATYAM SINGH
IT
Ericsson
  SHUBHANKAR THAKUR
IT
Ericsson
  ADITYA CHATURVEDI
EC
Ericsson
  ANJALI CHOUDHARY
EC
Ericsson
  ANKIT KAUSHAL
EC
Ericsson
  ASHUTOSH MISHRA
EC
Ericsson
  MANUREET SEEHRA
EC
Ericsson
  NEERAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI
EC
Ericsson
  PRATEEK GUPTA
EC
Ericsson
  PRATEEK MISRA
EC
Ericsson
  SACHIN SHARMA
EC
Ericsson
  SHRUTI MISHRA
EC
Ericsson
  SHUBHAM SRIVASTAV
EC
Ericsson
  SIDDHARTHA SETHIYA
EC
Ericsson
  SMRITI SRIVASTAVA
EC
Ericsson
  UDAY PRATAP SINGH
EC
Ericsson
  DEEPIKA YADAV
EC
Ericsson
  HARSH
EC
Ericsson
  JYOTI
EC
Ericsson
  SHIVAM KASHAUDHAN
EC
Ericsson
  SIDDHANT ASHOK SAXENA
EC
Ericsson
  UTKARSH CHATURVEDI
EN
Ericsson
  VIKASH VERMA
EN
Ericsson
  PUJA MISHRA (BC-ME To EN)
EN
Ericsson
  ASHOK NARAYAN TRIPATHI
EN
Ericsson
  HIMANSHU MISHRA
EN
Ericsson
  SIDDHANT PANDEY
EN
Ericsson
  VAIBHAV GUPTA
EN
Ericsson
  VAIBHAV NIRWAL
EN
Ericsson
  AKANSHA CHAURASIA
EN
Ericsson
  ANCHAL BARANWAL
EN
Ericsson
  AYUSH SRIVASTAVA
EN
Ericsson
  DIVYA GARG
EN
Ericsson
  JAYAM SHUKLA
EN
Ericsson
  PRASHANT
EN
Ericsson
  PRAKHAR JINDAL
EN
Ericsson
  APOORV SRIVASTAVA
EN
Ericsson
  SHUBHAM JAISWAL
EC
Ericsson
  ANKIT SRIVASTAVA
EC
Ericsson
  AYUSH SINGHAL
CS
Ericsson
  KARAN SINGH GAUTAM
CS
Ericsson
  AKSHAY MANGLA
IT
Ericsson
  SHIVAM GUPTA
EC
Ericsson
  AYUSHI GAHLOT
CS
Ericsson
  DISHIKA GARG
CS
Ericsson
  SUDHIR SAHANI
CS
Ericsson
  SAUHARD NANDAN CHAURASIA
CS
ESS
  AKSHAY MANGLA
IT
ESS
  KARAN SINGH GAUTAM
CS
ESS
  RAUNAK JAIN
CS
ESS
  VINAY AGARWAL
CS
ESS
  AMIT KISHORE (LE-2014)
CS
ESS
  AYUSH DIXIT
CS
ESS
  KINSHUK SETH
BT
Evelyn Learning
  KINSHUK SETH
BT
Evelyn Learning
  AYUSH DIXIT
CS
E-Vision
  BHARAT SINGH (LE-2014)
CS
E-Vision
  SHIVANI MUDGAL
MBA
E-Vision
  MOHD SAKIB
MBA
E-Vision
  HARSHIT UPADHYAYA
EN
E-Vision
  DEVESH CHANDRA PANDEY
EC
E-Vision
  SANA PARVEEN
EN
E-Vision
  EKTA TYAGI
MBA
E-Vision
  MANISH KUMAR
MBA
E-Vision
  NISHA GUPTA
EC
E-Vision
  ANKITA SRIVASTAVA
EN
Fidelity
  ABHISHEK SINGH
CS
Fidelity
  NISHAT AHMAD
CS
Fidelity
  RAJAT TIWARI
CS
Fidelity
  ANKITA SRIVASTAVA
EN
FORESIGHT
  HARSH SINGHAL
EC
FORESIGHT
  SHIVA PANWAR
IT
FORESIGHT
  AKSHAY SHUKLA (BC-EN To CS)
CS
GDI Group
  CHANDRA BHAN SINGH
BT
Ginger Science
  CHANDRA BHAN SINGH
BT
Ginger Science
  CHANDRA BHAN SINGH
BT
Ginger Science
  SACHIN SARASWAT
ME
Global Eng. Corp.
  SHUBRANSHU KUMAR
CS
GRAPECITY
  PANKAJ SINGH SIROHI
EN
G-Trac
  RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA
EC
G-Trac
  CHHAVI RANI
EC
G-Trac
  PRASHANT SHARMA
EN
G-Trac
  PRIYANKA SAHU
EC
G-Trac
  HARSHIT UPADHYAYA
EN
G-Trac
  Alka Yadav
BT
HealthWatch Telediagnostics
    Ritesh kumar singh
BT
HealthWatch Telediagnostics
   Siddhartha Srivastav
BT
HealthWatch Telediagnostics
     Pushpender Kumar
BT
HealthWatch Telediagnostics
  Kanika Garg
BT
HealthWatch Telediagnostics
  ANJALI PURWAR
BT
HYSEL
  BARKHA GAUR
BT
HYSEL
  ROMANCHI RASTOGI
BT
HYSEL
  SHASHANK ADITYA
BT
HYSEL
  SHUBHI TYAGI
BT
HYSEL
  SOUMYA TRIPATHI
BT
HYSEL
  ANVIKSHA TIWARI
BT
HYSEL
  VASU RASTOGI (BC-EC to CS)
CS
IBM
  AKSHYA AGARWAL
CS
IBM
  ASHU SHARMA
CS
IBM
  MOHD MOIN KHAN
CS
IBM
  PRANJAL GAUTAM
CS
IBM
  PRAGATI GUPTA
CS
IBM
  HARSHITA AGARWAL
CS
IBM
  SHIVAM GUPTA
EC
Ingenious Brain
  AYUSH CHAUHAN
ME
Ingenious Brain
  HARSH SINGHAL
EC
Ingenious E-Brain
  SHIVAM GUPTA
EC
Ingenious E-Brain
  NISHA GUPTA
EC
J S Renewable
  ADITI DIXIT
EN
J S Renewable
  POOJA YADAV
EN
J S Renewable
  KARAN RAJ SAIN
EN
J S Renewable
  RITIKA VERMA
ME
J S Renewable
  SHAILY KASAUDHAN
ME
J S Renewable
  AKSHAY GUPTA
ME
J S Renewable
  SHUBHAM KUMAR
ME
J S Renewable
  SAURABH PANDEY
ME
J S Renewable
  GANGESHWAR PRATAP SINGH
BT
J.Mitra
  PRIYA SINGH
BT
J.Mitra
  RISHABH YADAV
BT
J.Mitra
  NIKHIL VIJ
MBA
Jaro Education
  SRISHTY SUMAN
CS
JKT
  NISHANT AGARWAL
CS
JKT
  SHIVANGI GOSWAMI
IT
KRONOS
  AYUSHI SINGH
BT
Lemford Biotech
  SHIVANI TYAGI
BT
Lemford Biotech
  BRAHMANSH SHUKLA
BT
Life Science Intellipedia
  RAZI UR RAHMAN
BT
Life Science Intellipedia
  JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
BT
Lifecell
  NIKHIL VIJ
MBA
Mansukh
  DUSHYANT TOMER
ME
Mikuni
  HARSHA RAVI RAJ
ME
Mikuni
  MUDIT KUMAR VAISH
ME
Mikuni
  HARSH PAL
ME
Mikuni
  BANDANA SINGH
ME
Mikuni
  MUDIT VERMA
IT
MobilizeOn
  NAVIN PRATAP SINGH RATHORE
IT
MobilizeOn
  LAVI VERMA
MBA
Net Profit
  RAJNEESH GUPTA
MBA
Net Profit
  DEEPAK SINGH
MBA
Net Profit
  SHAGUN GARG
MBA
Net Profit
  ADITYA MEHROTRA
CS
NET PROFIT GROUP
  SUMAN YADAV
CS
NET PROFIT GROUP
  TANVI BAKSHI
CS
NET PROFIT GROUP
  TANYA GARG
CS
NET PROFIT GROUP
  RAJAT TIWARI
CS
NET PROFIT GROUP
  LAVI VERMA
MBA
NET PROFIT GROUP
  SHAGUN GARG
MBA
NET PROFIT GROUP
  DEEPAK SINGH
MBA
NET PROFIT GROUP
  RAJNEESH GUPTA
MBA
NET PROFIT GROUP
  ARPIT JAIN
EC
NTT DATA
  BIBASWAN MAHATO
EC
NTT DATA
  KARTIKEYA ASTHANA
EC
NTT DATA
  MUDIT BAJPAI
EC
NTT DATA
  SAURABH KAURA
EC
NTT DATA
  SHIVASHREE
EC
NTT DATA
  SHUBHAM MARATHIA
EC
NTT DATA
  SYED IMRAN ABBAS
EN
NTT DATA
  PRINCE KUMAR
EN
NTT DATA
  PRAKHAR JINDAL
EN
NTT DATA
  ADITYA SHARMA
ME
Paishing packaging
  DEVESH CHANDRA PANDEY
EC
Paishing packaging
  MANOJ KUMAR AGARWAL
EN
Paishing Packaging
  SHUBHAM GAUTAM
EN
Paishing Packaging
  OSAF KHAN
ME
Paishing Packaging
  SHUBHAM KUMAR
ME
Paishing Packaging
  SHWETA SINGH
ME
Paishing Packaging
  TARUN KUMAR KARDAM
ME
Paishing Packaging
  SHIWANG SHARMA
ME
Paishing Packaging
  SHUBHAM KUMAR
ME
Paishing Packaging
  TUSHAR BHATNAGAR
ME
Paishing Packaging
  VIVEK TYAGI
ME
Paishing Packaging
  PRABHU NATH SINGH
EC
Paishing Packaging
  HARSHIT UPADHYAYA
EN
Paishing Packaging
  VEDANSH SHARMA
IT
PRIME FOCUS
  VASU RASTOGI (BC-EC to CS)
CS
PRIME FOCUS
  Rajiv Kumar
BT
Purlieus Inc.
  Shubham Singh
BT
Purlieus Inc.
  SHIVAM GUPTA
CS
QA INFOTECH
  MOHD KAMRAN
CS
QA INFOTECH
  NABEEL KHAN
CS
QA INFOTECH
  PURVI AGARWAL
CS
QA INFOTECH
  SHUBHAM SHARMA
CS
QA INFOTECH
  SHADAB SAYEED
IT
QA INFOTECH
  NISHANT AGARWAL
CS
QA INFOTECH
  REHAN VIJAY JAIN
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  SAGAR GUPTA
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  SUNNY KUSHAWAH
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  PRASHANT KUMAR
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  ADITYA PRAKASH JAISWAL
EN
RECOM INFOTECH
  AMIT KUMAR
EN
RECOM INFOTECH
  AYSKANT MISHRA
EN
RECOM INFOTECH
  SINTU KUMAR MORYA
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  PRABHU NATH SINGH
EC
RECOM INFOTECH
  AMIT RATHORE
EC
SCOPE TELECOM
  AKARSH DIXIT
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  DEVANSH GUPTA
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  HARSHIT PAUNIKAR
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  SAURABH KUMAR
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  HARSH SINGHAL
EC
SCOPE TELECOM
  APOORV SRIVASTAVA
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  ANUDIT SHARMA
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  SHUBHAM JAISWAL
EC
SCOPE TELECOM
  HARSHIT UPADHYAYA
EN
SCOPE TELECOM
  SHIVAM GUPTA
EC
SCOPE TELECOM
  Rohit Kumar Jaiswal
MBA
Serio Shipping
  BANDANA SINGH
ME
Sis Procegur
  ABHISEK KUMAR VERMA
ME
Sis Procegur
  MANISHA SINGH
ME
Sis Procegur
  PRASHANT CHAUDHARY
ME
Sis Procegur
  SPARSH MITTAL
ME
Sis Procegur
  VIVEK YADAV
ME
Sis Procegur
  DESH DEEPAK SRIVASTAVA
ME
Sis Procegur
  SAURABH PANDEY
ME
Sis Procegur
  AAYUSH ROHILA
CS
SOPRA
  SUHA KHAN
CS
SOPRA
  SYED ALI IMTIYAZ RIZVI
CS
SOPRA
  UTKARSH RASTOGI
CS
SOPRA
  SHUBHAM SHARMA
CS
SOPRA
  SIDDHARTH YADAV
CS
SSS IT
  PRATEEK AGRAWAL
IT
SSS IT
  AJAY KUMAR SAINI
CS
TCS
  AVIRAL MODI
CS
TCS
  NIKHIL TIWARI
CS
TCS
  PARTH UTKARSH
CS
TCS
  RAFI UZ ZAMAN
CS
TCS
  SHIKHAR BAJPAI
CS
TCS
  LUV TANWANI (BC-EC to CS)
CS
TCS
  VIPUL DHASMANA
EC
TCS
  HIMANK PRATAP SINGH
EN
TCS
  HIMANK PRATAP SINGH
EN
THINK & LEARN
  AKANKSHA VIHAN
CS
THINK & LEARN
  AMISHA TOMAR
CS
THINK & LEARN
  ARPAN MALHOTRA
CS
Think & Learn
  PRANJALI AGGARWAL
CS
THINK & LEARN
  RISHABH ARORA
CS
THINK & LEARN
  ROHIT KUMAR SINGH
CS
THINK & LEARN
  MUKTA TIWARI
CS
THINK & LEARN
  FAISAL IKRAM
EC
THINK & LEARN
  VITASTA TIWARI
EN
THINK & LEARN
  SAKET RANJAN TIWARI
ME
Think & Learn
  YASH GIRDHAR
ME
Think & Learn
  SHUBHAM CHAURASIA (BC-EC to ME)
ME
Think & Learn
  AVIRAL SACHAN
ME
Think & Learn
  SIDDHI BHARDWAJ
BT
THINK & LEARN
  SWARNIMA AGARWAL
BT
THINK & LEARN
  AKSHYA AGARWAL
CS
THINK & LEARN
  ANVIKSHA TIWARI
BT
THINK & LEARN
  ADITYA MEHROTRA
CS
THINK & LEARN
  PRAKHAR JINDAL
EN
THINK & LEARN
  SHIVA PANWAR
IT
THINK & LEARN
  HARSHITA AGARWAL
CS
THINK & LEARN
  SOMYA SAXENA
BT
THINK & LEARN
  SAURABH PANDEY
ME
Think & Learn
  ANJALI SHARMA
IT
Toluna
  SUDHIR SAHANI
CS
Toluna
  DHEERAJ BIST
MBA
Trade India
  HIMANSHU VERMA
MBA
Trade India
  MANISH KUMAR
MBA
Trade India
  SYED SHAHBAZ AHMAD
MBA
Trade India
  MOHD SAKIB
MBA
Trade India
  UMANG KUSHWAHA
CS
Vinculum Solutions
  PRATEEK AGRAWAL
IT
Vinculum Solutions
  RISHI MOHAN AWASTHI
CS
Vinculum Solutions
  KAMAL DEEP GUPTA
IT
Vinculum Solutions
  Bhawna Singh
BT
Vista Biocell Pvt. Ltd
  AYUSHI GAHLOT
CS
Xantatech
  DISHIKA GARG
CS
Xantatech
  APOORV SRIVASTAVA
IT
Xantatech
  JATIN LAVANIA
IT
Xantatech
  VIDUSHI TRIVEDI
IT
Xantatech
  LUCKY CHANDRA TIWARI
MBA
Xantatech
  SYED SHAHBAZ AHMAD
MBA
Xantatech




CAMPUS PLACEMENT FOR 2016 BATCH


  TCS
191
  Headstrong
19
  JK Technosoft
19
  Mphasis
14
  Global Logic
9
  ESS Ltd
8
  Anglo Eastern
7
  Airtel India (Denave)
6
  JANGID MOTORS PVT
6
  Jyoti Electro System
6
  Ankur Lites Mfg.Co.
5
  HDFC Bank
5
  Jeet Infotech
5
  Purlieus Inc
5
  R System
5
  Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
5
  Hysel India Pvt. Ltd
4
  J. Mitra & Co. Pvt. Ltd.:
4
  KamDhenu Ispat
4
  Life Cell International
4
  Mify Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4
  Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt Ltd
4
   IDS Infotech  Ltd
3
  Allied Analytics LLP
3
  Aptara
3
  Ashirwad Carbonics
3
  Glomac Lighting
3
  GVC System Pvt Ltd
3
  HCL Technologies
3
  IDS Infotech
3
  Lares Softech Pvt. Ltd.
3
  Midas Care
3
  Nestle
3
  Pc Solutions
3
  QA Infotech
3
  Times India
3
  Vinculum Solutions
3
   Mittal Processors Pvt Ltd 
2
  ALGOWORKS TECHNOLOGIES
2
  Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd 
2
  Grapecity
2
  IndustryBuying.com
2
  Kalco Industries
2
  LX POWER
2
  Marion Biotech 
2
  MILESTONE ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES
2
  NTT Data
2
  Vidyut Systems 
2
  Vindica
2
  Amiable Infotech
1
  Cresh Tech
1
  Daffodills Software
1
  Finadge
1
  HP
1
  Innotical Solutions
1
  Josh Technology
1
  Kent RO
1
  MAQ Software
1
  NEC Technology
1
  NM Tronics
1
  PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED
1
  PY Solutions
1
  Sopra Esteria
1
  Spyeebusiness
1
  Team Computers Pvt Ltd
1
  THINK & LEARN 
1
  VERMICOMPOSTING
1
  Voice Tree
1
  Incedo
1
Name Branch Company
 
  AAISHA ANJUM
Computer Science
TCS
  AARUSHI PRASAD
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  AASTHA SHARMA
Computer Science
TCS
  AAYUSH GOEL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  AAYUSH MITTAL
Computer Science
TCS
  ABHISHEK GUPTA
Information Technology
TCS
  ABHISHEK SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  ADITYA KUMAR
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  ADITYA MALIK
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  AISHWARYA PANDEY
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  AISHWARYA PRATAP SINGH
Computer Science
TCS
  AKHAND PRATAP SINGH
Information Technology
TCS
  AKHIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  AKSHAY BHASIN
Computer Science
TCS
  ALIND
Computer Science
TCS
  ALOK KUMAR RAI
Computer Science
TCS
  AMAN VERMA
Computer Science
TCS
  ANJALI GUPTA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ANKIT GOYAL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  ANKIT SONI
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ANKIT YADAV
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ANKUR
Computer Science
TCS
  ANMOL MAHESHWARI
Computer Science
TCS
  ANSHUL TIWARI
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ANUJ AGARWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  ANUKRATI MISHRA
Computer Science
TCS
  ARCHIE SAXENA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  ARCHISHA TRIPATHI
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ARCHIT GARG
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  ARPAN SENGAR
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ARUN CHAUDHARY
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  ARVIND
Computer Science
TCS
  ASHISH KUMAR PAL
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ASHUTOSH KAUSHIK
Computer Science
TCS
  ASHUTOSH PANDEY
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  ATUL KUMAR
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  AVANTIKA SRIVASTAVA
Computer Science
TCS
  AVNI PUNDIR
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  AYUSH MISHRA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  BHARDWAJ CHAUDHARY
Computer Science
TCS
  CHETAN VARSHNEY
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  DEEKSHA JAISWAL
Information Technology
TCS
  DEEPANSHI AGARWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  DEEPSHIKHA BAGHEL
Computer Science
TCS
  DEWAKSH KANSAL
Computer Science
TCS
  DISHA VARSHNEY
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  DIVYA SHARMA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ESHITA PAWAR
Computer Science
TCS
  GARIMA SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  GAURAV CHAUDHARY
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  GAURAV PATHAK
Information Technology
TCS
  GAURAV SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  GYAN PRAKASH KUMAR
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  HARSH SAXENA
Information Technology
TCS
  ISHA ATREYA
Information Technology
TCS
  KAJAL GOEL
Computer Science
TCS
  KANCHAN YADAV
Computer Science
TCS
  KARISHMA AGARWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  KARTIK PANWAR
Computer Science
TCS
  KASHISH BHATNAGAR
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  KETAN VERMA
Information Technology
TCS
  KIRTIKA AGARWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  KM DEEKSHA RAI
Computer Science
TCS
  KRATI SAXENA
Information Technology
TCS
  KULDEEP TIWARI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  KUNWAR RAGHVENDRA SINGH
Information Technology
TCS
  LALIT KUMAR
Computer Science
TCS
  MANAN PURI
Computer Science
TCS
  MANDEEP KAUR TANEJA
Computer Science
TCS
  MAYAK DWIVEDI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  MEGHA GOEL
Information Technology
TCS
  MOHD HAMZA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  MOHD. DANISH IMAM
Information Technology
TCS
  MOHINI SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  NALIN GUPTA
Computer Science
TCS
  NAMIT BHARDWAJ
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  NIDHI MAHESHWARI
Computer Science
TCS
  Nikhil Sharma
Computer Science
TCS
  NIMISHA SINGH
Information Technology
TCS
  NIMISHA YADAV
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  NISHA YADAV
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  OM SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  PANKHUDI SWAROOP
Information Technology
TCS
  PARAS GUPTA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  PAWAN SRIVASTAVA
Computer Science
TCS
  PIYUSH AGGARWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  PRAGATI SHUKLA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  PRAGYA KHANNA
Computer Science
TCS
  PRAGYA SAHU
Computer Science
TCS
  PRAJJWAL SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  PRAKHAR KUMAR
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  PRANJUL MANI RASTOGI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  PRATEEKA KASHYAP
Information Technology
TCS
  PREETI KUMARI
Computer Science
TCS
  PRIYANSHA MISHRA
Computer Science
TCS
  PRIYANSHI JAIN
Computer Science
TCS
  PRIYARANJAN YADAV
Computer Science
TCS
  PULKIT CHAURASIA
Computer Science
TCS
  PULKIT GOEL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  PUNEET KUMAR
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  RADHA RATHORE
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  Rahul Kumar
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  RAHUL VERMA
Computer Science
TCS
  RAJ KUMAR VERMA
Computer Science
TCS
  RAJAT JAIN
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  RAVI KUMAR
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  REENA CHAUDHARY
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  RISHABH JAIN
Information Technology
TCS
  ROHIT MISHRA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  ROOPALI GUPTA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SAAKSHAT SRIVASTAV
Computer Science
TCS
  SAFAL ARORA
Computer Science
TCS
  SAHIBA GUPTA
Computer Science
TCS
  SAKSHI SHARMA
Computer Science
TCS
  SAMPURN SHARMA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SANDEEP GUPTA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SANDEEP PANGHAL
Computer Science
TCS
  SANJAY KUSHWAHA
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SANMAY SINGH CHAUHAN
Computer Science
TCS
  SANYA SHUKLA
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SARVANAND PANDEY
Computer Science
TCS
  Satyam Gupta
Computer Science
TCS
  SAURABH SINGH
Computer Science
TCS
  SHASHI KUSHWAHA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHER SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHILPI JAIN
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SHIVAM JAISWAL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SHIVAM SAHRAWAT
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHIVANGI PATHAK
Computer Science
TCS
  SHIVANGI SRIVASTAVA
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SHIVANI MEHROTRA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SHIVANI SHARMA
Computer Science
TCS
  SHRESTH JAISWAL
Computer Science
TCS
  SHREYA CHAUHAN
Computer Science
TCS
  SHRUTI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHUBHAM AGARWAL
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHUBHAM ARORA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHUBHAM DIXIT
Computer Science
TCS
  SHUBHAM KHANDELWAL
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SHUBHAM KUMAR SINHA
Computer Science
TCS
  SHUBHAM MALIK
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SHUBHAM VARSHNEY
Computer Science
TCS
  SHUBHAM YADAV
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SHUBHANK DUBEY
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SHUBOOB
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SNEHA JAISWAL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SNEHA SINGH
Computer Science
TCS
  SOMENDU AWASTHI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SONAL SHALYA
Computer Science
TCS
  SPARSH TRIPATHI
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SUDHANSHU SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SUDIPTY MALVIYA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  SUKANYA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  SUMIT SINGH
Computer Science
TCS
  SUNDEEP KUMAR
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SUNIT TIWARI
Computer Science
TCS
  SURABHI SRIVASTAVA
Computer Science
TCS
  SUSHANT RANJAN
Information Technology
TCS
  SWARNIKA JAISWAL
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  TANYA ARORA
Computer Science
TCS
  UDIT AGARWAL
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  UMANG SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  UZMA NIKHAT
Computer Science
TCS
  VARSHA DWIVEDI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VATIKA AGARWAL
Information Technology
TCS
  VEDANT GARG
Computer Science
TCS
  VIBHA SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VIJIT GUPTA
Information Technology
TCS
  VIPIN KUMAR GARG
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VIRAT SHYAM MANI TRIPATHI
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  Vishal Agarwal
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VISHAL PANWAR
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VISHAL SINGH
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  VISHAL UPADHYAYA
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  VISHESH SAXENA
Computer Science
TCS
  Vivek Paliwal
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  VIVEK SINGH GUSAIN
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  YASH GUPTA
Computer Science
TCS
  AAYUSH SANJAR
Computer Science
TCS
  VIVEK KUMAR GIRI
Computer Science
TCS
  SWETA MALIK
Computer Science
TCS
  SOMESH YADAV
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  ANKITA KUMARI
Computer Science
TCS
  ASHISH DAGA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  KHYATI AGARWAL
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  MAYUR GUPTA
Computer Science
TCS
  NALINI JAIN
Information Technology
TCS
  NISHA AGGRAWAL
Information Technology
TCS
  PRASHANT SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
  SHIPRA SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
TCS
  RIDHI GUPTA
Electronics & Communication
TCS
  BHANU PRATAP SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  PRASHANT SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  RISHABH KUMAR TRIVEDI
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  SANDEEP KUMAR DUBEY
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  TUSHAR RAWAT
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  VIVEK SHARMA
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  OM SINGH
Mechanical Engineering
Anglo-Eastern Group
  ANIKET KUMAR PANDEY
Mechanical Engineering
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd 
  AYUSHMAAN MISHRA
Mechanical Engineering
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd 
  SANKCHEP SINGHAL
Mechanical Engineering
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd 
  ASISH SINGH
MBA
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd 
  APOORVA SHUKLA
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  CHANDAN SINGH KORANGA
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  SUGANDHA TYAGI
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  VIKAS SAXENA
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  ANKIT YADAV
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  HIMANSHU TYAGI
MBA
Airtel India (Denave)
  AKSHAY BHASIN
Computer Science
Josh Technology
  SHUBHAM MITTAL
Computer Science
Daffodills Software
  AARAV GOTRA
Computer Science
QA infotech
  Nikhilendra Kishore Pandey
Computer Science
QA infotech
  VIBHAV SHARMA
Electronics & Communication
QA infotech
  ANKIT YADAV
MBA
HDFC Bank
  CHIRAG AGGRAWAL
MBA
HDFC Bank
  HIMANSHU TYAGI
MBA
HDFC Bank
  RAHUL KUMAR YADAV
MBA
HDFC Bank
  SAHIL MANCHANDA
MBA
HDFC Bank
  ADITYA KESHARI
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  AGRIMA DUTT SHARMA
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  AKANSHA SHARMA
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  ARJIT PRAKASH SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  AYUSHI TEWARI
Computer Science
JK Technosoft
  BHAWNA YADAV
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  CHITRA MADAAN
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  Dushyant Singh
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  FAIZ WARIS
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  ILA GOYAL
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  KIRTI CHAUDHARY
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  KULDEEP KUMAR
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  MOHD. DANISH USMAN ANSARI
Computer Science
JK Technosoft
  MUKUL AGARWAL
Computer Science
JK Technosoft
  RIDHI GUPTA
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  SONAL CHANDRA
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  SWAPNIL SARVESH KUMAR VARSHNEY
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  KIRTI SINGH
Electronics & Communication
JK Technosoft
  NAV BHUSHAN
Electrical & Electronics
JK Technosoft
  AAYUSH SANJAR
Computer Science
Headstrong
  ADITYA SINGH JOHAL
Information Technology
Headstrong
  AMAN ARORA
Information Technology
Headstrong
  ANKITA KUMARI
Computer Science
Headstrong
  ANUMEHA PANDEY
Information Technology
Headstrong
  CHINMAI TYAGI
Computer Science
Headstrong
  CHITRANSH AGARWAL
Computer Science
Headstrong
  MRIGANK SUNJIV TYAGI
Computer Science
Headstrong
  NALINI JAIN
Information Technology
Headstrong
  NEHA GUPTA
Information Technology
Headstrong
  NISHA AGGRAWAL
Information Technology
Headstrong
  PRABHAT KUMAR
Computer Science
Headstrong
  PRIYANKA YADAV
Computer Science
Headstrong
  SANCHITA GARG
Computer Science
Headstrong
  SHIVAM JAIN
Computer Science
Headstrong
  SHIVANI MALIK
Information Technology
Headstrong
  SHOUMEN CHATTERJI
Information Technology
Headstrong
  SHRADDHA SHRIVASTAV
Computer Science
Headstrong
  SHUBHAM GARG
Information Technology
Headstrong
  MAYANK JUNEJA
Computer Science
NEC Technology
  SHUBHAM DIXIT
Computer Science
MAQ Software
  ASHISH DAGA
Electronics & Communication
Algoworks Technologies
  NAV BHUSHAN
Electrical & Electronics
Algoworks Technologies
  ANUBHUTI SHARMA
Bio-Technology
Allied Analytics LLP
  DIVYA SRIVASTAVA
Bio-Technology
Allied Analytics LLP
  SHIVANGI SINGH
Bio-Technology
Allied Analytics LLP
  ANUJ SRIVASTAVA
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  ARPAN SRIVASTAVA
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  BHASKAR TRIPATHI
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  DEEPANSHU GARG
Information Technology
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  DEEPMANI BHARDWAJ
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  MAYUR GUPTA
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  VIKALP BHATANAGAR
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  VIVEK KUMAR GIRI
Computer Science
Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
  GRESIKA UPADHYAY
Mechanical Engineering
Ashirwad Carbonics
  SUMIT SEHLOT
Mechanical Engineering
Ashirwad Carbonics
  MANISH KUMAR GUPTA
Computer Science
Grapecity India Pvt Ltd
  PRANJALI
Information Technology
Grapecity India Pvt Ltd
  SAHIL MANCHANDA
MBA
FinEdge Advisory Pvt. Ltd
  ABHISHEK GANGWAR
Computer Science
Global Logic
  AJAY KUMAR SINGH
Computer Science
Global Logic
  AYUSHI BANSAL
Computer Science
Global Logic
  KHYATI AGARWAL
Electronics & Communication
Global Logic
  POOJA GUPTA
Information Technology
Global Logic
  SAUMITRA VATSAL
Computer Science
Global Logic
  SHWETA
Information Technology
Global Logic
  SIDDHI SAXENA
Computer Science
Global Logic
  SWETA MALIK
Computer Science
Global Logic
  Akash Singh
Computer Science
Mphasis
  KAUSHAL KISHOR GUPTA
Computer Science
Mphasis
  Lakshya Jain
Electrical & Electronics
Mphasis
  NIPUN GUPTA
Computer Science
Mphasis
  NISHANT SINGH
Electronics & Communication
Mphasis
  PARUL (Br_EN)
Electronics & Communication
Mphasis
  POOJA KUMARI
Computer Science
Mphasis
  PUSHKAR MISHRA
Electronics & Communication
Mphasis
  RISHABH VIMAL
Electronics & Communication
Mphasis
  SHIKHAR DIXIT
Computer Science
Mphasis
  ADITYA KESHARI
Electrical & Electronics
Mphasis
  SWAPNIL SARVESH KUMAR VARSHNEY
Electrical & Electronics
Mphasis
  ALIND
Computer Science
Mphasis
  CHITRA MADAAN
Electronics & Communication
Mphasis
  ADITI VAJPEYI
Bio-Technology
J. Mitra & Co. Pvt. Ltd
  NEHA SOLANKI
Bio-Technology
J. Mitra & Co. Pvt. Ltd
  SHWETA MALL
Bio-Technology
J. Mitra & Co. Pvt. Ltd
  AJAY DEEP SINGH
Electronics & Communication
Jeet Infotech
  ANKIT SHUKLA
Electrical & Electronics
Jeet Infotech
  SHALABH MISHRA
Computer Science
Jeet Infotech
  Shivam Gupta
Electrical & Electronics
Jeet Infotech
  RAJAN ASHISH
Electronics & Communication
Jeet Infotech
  Amardeep kumar
Mechanical Engineering
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED
  SUGANDHA TYAGI
MBA
Voice Tree
  PRASHANT KUMAR
Computer Science
Vinculum Solutions Pvt Limited
  SHASHANK AGARWAL
Computer Science
Vinculum Solutions Pvt Limited
  SURJEET SINGH
Computer Science
Vinculum Solutions Pvt Limited
  MANI GUPTA
MBA
Times
  VARSHA SWAMI
MBA
Times
  VIKAS SAXENA
MBA
Times
  SHIVAM SINHA
Computer Science
Team Computers Pvt. Ltd
  SHIKHAR GUPTA
Computer Science
Crest Technology
  CHANDNI MAMGAIN
Information Technology
Amiable Infotech
  VIDUSHI KAUL
Bio-Technology
Aptara
  SAVITRI SINGH
Bio-Technology
Aptara
  ANKITA DUBEY
Bio-Technology
Aptara
  AARTI VERMA
Computer Science
Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd 
  PRIYA AWASTHI
Computer Science
Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd 
  ABHISHEK RANA
MBA
Glowmac Lighting Pvt. Ltd
  DIVYANSHU RANA
MBA
Glowmac Lighting Pvt. Ltd
  RAHUL KUMAR YDV
MBA
Glowmac Lighting Pvt. Ltd
  DIVYANG AGARWAL
Electronics & Communication
GVC Systems Pvt Ltd
  KIRTI SINGH
Electronics & Communication
GVC Systems Pvt Ltd
  RAJAN ASHISH
Electronics & Communication
GVC Systems Pvt Ltd
  PREETI SINGH
Bio-Technology
Hysel India Pvt. Ltd
  SHALINI SINGH
Bio-Technology
Hysel India Pvt. Ltd
  VIVEK KUMAR SINGH
Bio-Technology
Hysel India Pvt. Ltd
  SWATI JHA
Electronics & Communication
HP
  KM JYOTI CHAUHAN
Information Technology
HCL Technology
  ANKITA MEHROTRA
EC
HCL Technology
  HARSHIT BHATNAGAR
CS
HCL Technology
  PRERNA SINGH
Bio-Technology
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  SHRUTI TRIPATHI
BT
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  ANUSHKA YADAV
BT
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  POOJA SINGH
BT
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  SURABHI SINGH
Bio-Technology
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  VAISHALI DUBEY
Bio-Technology
IDS Infotech Pvt. Ltd
  AVANIPA SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
Industrial Buying
  SHIPRA SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
Industrial Buying
  KIRTI SINGH
Electronics & Communication
JANGID MOTORS
  Monika Singhal
Electrical & Electronics
JANGID MOTORS
  NAVEEN KUMAR
Mechanical Engineering
JANGID MOTORS
  SHIKHA SHARMA
Information Technology
Innotical Solutions
  AMBICA SRIVASTAVA
Bio-Technology
life cell international
  DEEPSHIKHA ASHOK
Bio-Technology
life cell international
  PRINCI GUPTA
Bio-Technology
life cell international
  SHALU GUPTA
Bio-Technology
life cell international
  ANKIT CHAUHAN
Mechanical Engineering
Kalco Alu-Systems (P) Ltd.
  AVINASH GUPTA
Mechanical Engineering
Kalco Alu-Systems (P) Ltd.
  MANISHA AGARWAL
MBA
Lares Softech Pvt Ltd
  MEENU VERMA
MBA
Lares Softech Pvt Ltd
  VARSHA SWAMI
MBA
Lares Softech Pvt Ltd
  SAHIL MANCHANDA
MBA
Kent RO Systems
  JUHI MEHRA
Bio-Technology
Marion Biotech 
  POOJA SINGH
Bio-Technology
Marion Biotech 
  RENU SRIVASTAVA
Bio-Technology
Marion Biotech 
  AKSHAT TIWARI
Mechanical Engineering
Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt Ltd
  ALI NAVED ZAIDI
Mechanical Engineering
Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt Ltd
  SHIVAM GUPTA
Mechanical Engineering
Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt Ltd
  RISHABH KUMAR TRIVEDI
Mechanical Engineering
Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt Ltd
  GARIMA SAINI
Bio-Technology
Nestle
  SNEHI
Bio-Technology
Nestle
  VIRENDRA SINGH
Bio-Technology
Nestle
  ABHAY PRATAP SINGH
Electrical & Electronics
Mify solutions
  NEHA AGGARWAL
Electrical & Electronics
Mify solutions
  RISHABH VISHNOI
Electronics & Communication
Mify solutions
  SHIVAM JAISWAL
Electrical & Electronics
Mify solutions
  ANKIT KUMAR
Bio-Technology
Midas Care
  VIDUSHI KAUL
Bio-Technology
Midas Care
  CHANDAN SINGH KORANGA
MBA
Midas Care
  MOHD ARBAZ UDDIN
Electrical & Electronics
NM Tronics
  CHANDAN KUMAR
Electrical & Electronics
NTT
  SOMESH YADAV
Electrical & Electronics
NTT
  ASHISH VERMA
Bio-Technology
Purlieus Inc
  GYANENDRA PRATAP SINGH
Bio-Technology
Purlieus Inc
  POORNIMA SAXENA
Bio-Technology
Purlieus Inc
  SHIVANGI SHARMA
Bio-Technology
Purlieus Inc
  APOORVA SHUKLA
MBA
PC Solutions
  MANI GUPTA
MBA
PC Solutions
  MANISHA AGARWAL
MBA
PC Solutions
  SUMIT AWASTHI
Computer Science
SOPRA
  GYAN PRAKASH KUMAR
Electronics & Communication
PY Solution
  VIVEK KUMAR
Computer Science
Spyee business
  KIRTI SINGH
Electronics & Communication
THINK & LEARN
  ABHISHEK SINGH
CS
R-Systems
  ADITYA BAGHEL
IT
R-Systems
  AKSHAY MINHAS
CS
R-Systems
  SHIKHA SHARMA
IT
R-Systems
  ANKUR PANDEY
EN
Jyoti Electro System
  Anu Arora
EN
Jyoti Electro System
  ATISHA GUPTA
EN
Jyoti Electro System
  Shweta Sharma
EN
Jyoti Electro System
  Utkarsh Gupta
EN
Jyoti Electro System
  DEV KRISHNA GUPTA
CS
MILESTONE ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES
  PEEYOOSH KUMAR GUPTA
CS
MILESTONE ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES
  DHEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA
EN
Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
  Pulkit Swami
EN
Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
  SHARAD DWIVEDI
EN
Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
  SHIVANI SAXENA
EN
Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
  AYUSHI MEHTA
EN
Rhythm Automation Control Pvt. Ltd
  VISHVESHAR SINGH
EC
Vidyut Systems 
  DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARI
EN
Vidyut Systems 
  SANA KHAN
BT
VERMICOMPOSTING
  KM ANJALI TIWARI
EN
LX Power
  AYUSHI MEHTA
EN
LX Power
  AYUSH JAIN
EC
Ankur Lites
  Prashant
EN
Ankur Lites
  SURBHI DIXIT
EN
Ankur Lites
  CHITRA MADAAN
EC
Ankur Lites
  PARUL
EC
Ankur Lites
  ASHISH VERMA
BT
Vindica
  RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
BT
Vindica


Major Recruiters at IMS Engineering College, Ghaziabad